| S. No. | District | Total Panchayat | Login Created | Balance | Balance(%) | Total Bill | Total Feedback | Balance Feedback | On-Time Feedback (Within 7 Days) | Delayed Feedback (After 7 Days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 58230 | 717 | 57513 | 98.77% | 7724 | 2 | 7722 | 1 | 1 | |
| 1 | Agra | 690 | 0 | 690 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | Aligarh | 859 | 0 | 859 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | Ambedkar Nagar | 904 | 1 | 903 | 99.89% | 168 | 0 | 168 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | Amethi | 682 | 0 | 682 | 100% | 305 | 0 | 305 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | Amroha | 598 | 0 | 598 | 100% | 80 | 0 | 80 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 | Auraiya | 477 | 0 | 477 | 100% | 182 | 0 | 182 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 | Ayodhya | 795 | 3 | 792 | 99.62% | 531 | 0 | 531 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 | Azamgarh | 1820 | 2 | 1818 | 99.89% | 223 | 0 | 223 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 | Baghpat | 244 | 0 | 244 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 10 | Bahraich | 1042 | 1 | 1041 | 99.90% | 46 | 0 | 46 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 | Ballia | 942 | 1 | 941 | 99.89% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 12 | Balrampur | 799 | 0 | 799 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 13 | Banda | 470 | 21 | 449 | 95.53% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 14 | Barabanki | 1154 | 1 | 1153 | 99.91% | 16 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 | Bareilly | 1192 | 3 | 1189 | 99.75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 16 | Basti | 1210 | 3 | 1207 | 99.75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17 | Bijnor | 1123 | 1 | 1122 | 99.91% | 202 | 0 | 202 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 | Budaun | 1037 | 2 | 1035 | 99.81% | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 | Bulandshahr | 946 | 0 | 946 | 100% | 55 | 0 | 55 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 | Chandauli | 734 | 198 | 536 | 73.02% | 138 | 0 | 138 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 | Chitrakoot | 333 | 0 | 333 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 22 | Deoria | 1182 | 0 | 1182 | 100% | 196 | 0 | 196 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 | Etah | 574 | 0 | 574 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 24 | Etawah | 470 | 2 | 468 | 99.57% | 123 | 0 | 123 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 | Farrukhabad | 594 | 0 | 594 | 100% | 214 | 0 | 214 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 | Fatehpur | 837 | 2 | 835 | 99.76% | 300 | 0 | 300 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 | Firozabad | 564 | 1 | 563 | 99.82% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 28 | Gautam Buddha Nagar | 84 | 0 | 84 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 29 | Ghaziabad | 150 | 0 | 150 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 30 | Ghazipur | 1236 | 1 | 1235 | 99.92% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 31 | Gonda | 1214 | 0 | 1214 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 32 | Gorakhpur | 1325 | 0 | 1325 | 100% | 851 | 0 | 851 | 0 | 0 |
| 33 | Hamirpur | 331 | 0 | 331 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 34 | Hapur | 272 | 1 | 271 | 99.63% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 35 | Hardoi | 1305 | 1 | 1304 | 99.92% | 190 | 0 | 190 | 0 | 0 |
| 36 | Hathras | 467 | 0 | 467 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 37 | Jalaun | 574 | 0 | 574 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 38 | Jaunpur | 1738 | 0 | 1738 | 100% | 23 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 |
| 39 | Jhansi | 495 | 0 | 495 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 40 | Kannauj | 500 | 2 | 498 | 99.6% | 538 | 0 | 538 | 0 | 0 |
| 41 | Kanpur Dehat | 620 | 177 | 443 | 71.45% | 605 | 0 | 605 | 0 | 0 |
| 42 | Kanpur Nagar | 590 | 1 | 589 | 99.83% | 76 | 0 | 76 | 0 | 0 |
| 43 | Kasganj | 423 | 1 | 422 | 99.76% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 44 | Kaushambi | 452 | 19 | 433 | 95.80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 45 | Kushi Nagar | 1006 | 0 | 1006 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 46 | Lakhimpur Kheri | 1164 | 125 | 1039 | 89.26% | 45 | 0 | 45 | 0 | 0 |
| 47 | Lalitpur | 417 | 1 | 416 | 99.76% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 48 | Lucknow | 492 | 2 | 490 | 99.59% | 351 | 2 | 349 | 1 | 1 |
| 49 | Maharajganj | 890 | 1 | 889 | 99.89% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 50 | Mahoba | 271 | 0 | 271 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 51 | Mainpuri | 548 | 1 | 547 | 99.82% | 164 | 0 | 164 | 0 | 0 |
| 52 | Mathura | 505 | 1 | 504 | 99.80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 53 | Mau | 661 | 1 | 660 | 99.85% | 176 | 0 | 176 | 0 | 0 |
| 54 | Meerut | 480 | 0 | 480 | 100% | 553 | 0 | 553 | 0 | 0 |
| 55 | Mirzapur | 808 | 2 | 806 | 99.75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 56 | Moradabad | 644 | 0 | 644 | 100% | 52 | 0 | 52 | 0 | 0 |
| 57 | Muzaffarnagar | 489 | 2 | 487 | 99.59% | 70 | 0 | 70 | 0 | 0 |
| 58 | Pilibhit | 720 | 0 | 720 | 100% | 90 | 0 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 59 | Pratapgarh | 1202 | 1 | 1201 | 99.92% | 63 | 0 | 63 | 0 | 0 |
| 60 | Prayagraj | 1572 | 1 | 1571 | 99.94% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 61 | Raebareli | 988 | 0 | 988 | 100% | 23 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 |
| 62 | Rampur | 679 | 37 | 642 | 94.55% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 63 | Saharanpur | 882 | 0 | 882 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 64 | Sambhal | 668 | 0 | 668 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 65 | Sant Kabeer Nagar | 750 | 3 | 747 | 99.6% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 66 | Sant Ravidas Nagar | 550 | 6 | 544 | 98.91% | 277 | 0 | 277 | 0 | 0 |
| 67 | Shahjahanpur | 1069 | 77 | 992 | 92.80% | 395 | 0 | 395 | 0 | 0 |
| 68 | Shamli | 230 | 0 | 230 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 69 | Shravasti | 397 | 1 | 396 | 99.75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 70 | Siddharth Nagar | 1164 | 0 | 1164 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 71 | Sitapur | 1598 | 4 | 1594 | 99.75% | 202 | 0 | 202 | 0 | 0 |
| 72 | Sonbhadra | 629 | 1 | 628 | 99.84% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 73 | Sultanpur | 979 | 1 | 978 | 99.90% | 192 | 0 | 192 | 0 | 0 |
| 74 | Unnao | 1041 | 1 | 1040 | 99.90% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 75 | Varanasi | 689 | 3 | 686 | 99.56% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |